山西省优秀博士学位论文获得者名单

 

序号

 

 

 

 

1           

2016

 

 

郭贵春

2           

2016

 

 

乔瑞金

3           

2016

游茂林

体育学

 

4           

2016

李玉清

物理学

贾锁堂

5           

2016

郝树宏

物理学

彭堃墀

6           

2016

黄良辉

物理学

 

7           

2016

 

物理学

张俊香

8           

2016

孙远强

 

 

9           

2016

 

 

李思殿

10       

2016

晋小婷

生物学

李卓玉

11       

2016

王麒翔

生态学

 

12       

2016

林国平

控制科学与工程

梁吉业

13       

2016

弓晓

环境科学与工程

 

 

14    

2015

杜金锦

物理学

张天才

15    

2015

徐忠孝

物理学

 

16    

2015

 

 

李思殿

17    

2015

 

科学技术史

 

18    

2015

吴朋飞

 

 

19    

2015

王亚男

 

 

20    

2015

杨俊杰

中国语言文学

乔全生

21    

2015

 

 

侯晋川

22    

2015

张红芬

 

 

23    

2015

郭松佳

生物学

赵良启

24    

2015

陈晓燕

政治学

董江爱

 

25    

2014

郭鹏

马克思主义哲学

乔瑞金

26    

2014

李利宏

政治学理论

董江爱

27    

2014

温瑞丽

基础数学

柴树根

28    

2014

张原维

理论物理

梁九卿

29    

2014

原子与分子物理

贾锁堂

30    

2014

付正坤

光学

张靖

31    

2014

龑强

光学

张天才

32    

2014

刘景

有机化学

郭炜

33    

2012

赵斌

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

34    

2012

杨保东

光学

王军民

35    

2012

王清明

无机化学

朱苗力

36    

2012

吕鑫

有机化学

郭炜

37    

2012

中华

光学

贾锁堂

38    

2012

白亮

计算机科学与技术

梁吉业

39    

2012

樊岳红

外国哲学

魏屹东

40    

2012

于旭东

光学

张靖

41    

2012

刘丽

体育教育训练学

石岩

42    

2011

赵丹

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

43    

2011

郝正春

中国近现代史

岳谦厚

44    

2011

郭钰

基础数学

侯晋川

45    

2011

王保田

理论物理

李卫东

46    

2011

张国峰

原子与分子物理

肖连团

47    

2011

张杰

凝聚态物理

张云波

48    

2011

王宇

光学

彭堃墀

49    

2011

张鹏飞

光学

张天才

50    

2011

王鹏军

光学

张靖

51    

2011

李妙鱼

无机化学

杨斌盛

52    

2011

马玲

无机化学

朱苗力

53    

2011

钱宇华

计算机应用技术

梁吉业

54    

2011

李海涛

应用化学

赵永祥

55    

2010

程瑞

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

56    

2010

康仕慧

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

57    

2010

孙继龙

体育教育训练学

石岩

58    

2010

商娅娜

光学

彭堃墀

59    

2010

段炼

无机化学

杨斌盛

60    

2010

马琦

无机化学

朱苗力

61    

2010

王炎

无机化学

王越奎

62    

2010

曹付元

计算机应用技术

梁吉业

63    

2010

袁世芳

应用化学

刘滇生

64    

2009

刘杰

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

65    

2009

陈刚

理论物理

梁九卿

66    

2009

张彦

分析化学

双少敏

67    

2009

袁彩霞

无机化学

朱苗力

68    

2008

胡英泽

中国近现代史

行龙

69    

2008

李军奇

理论物理

梁九卿

70    

2008

贾欣燕

凝聚态物理

李卫东

71    

2008

冯思思

无机化学

朱苗力

72    

2007

郝平

中国近现代史

行龙

73    

2007

孟琼

基础数学

燕居让

74    

2007

于慧

理论物理

梁九卿

75    

2007

李刚

光学

张天才

76    

2007

王波

光学

王海

77    

2007

冯丽恒

应用化学

陈兆斌

78    

2006

张培富

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

79    

2006

田晋平

光学

周国生

80    

2006

邹宏新

光学

郜江瑞

81    

2006

白生弟

无机化学

刘滇生

82    

2006

付月君

生物化学与分子生物学

梁爱华

83    

2006

聂爱芳

环境科学

孟紫强

84    

2005

常宏

光学

王海

85    

2005

贾晓军

光学

谢常德

86    

2005

王煜

无机化学

晋卫军

87    

2005

殷俊玲

中国近现代史

行龙

88    

2005

刘冠军

科学技术哲学

邢润川

89    

2004

李禄

理论物学

李仲豪

90    

2004

荆杰泰

光学

谢常德

91    

2004

李小博

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

92    

2003

成素梅

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

93    

2003

田慧平

光学

李仲豪

94    

2003

赵建明

光学

贾锁堂

95    

2003

李剑峰

无机化学

刘滇生

96    

2002

殷杰

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

97    

2002

李志

理论物理

梁九卿

98    

2002

李小英

光学

彭堃墀

99    

2001

张靖

光学

彭堃墀

100  

2001

李仲豪

光学

周国生