山西省优秀硕士学位论文获得者名单

 

序号

 

 

 

 

1     

2016

 

 

魏屹东

2     

2016

 

体育学

 

3     

2016

 

中国史

 

4     

2016

胡红娟

 

丁俊堂

5     

2016

张国兴

物理学

李保春

6     

2016

孙雪俊

物理学

卢华东

7     

2016

 

物理学

王军民

8     

2016

辛德华

 

施和平

9     

2016

李艳艳

 

石利红

10    

2016

乔云云

 

张国梅

11    

2016

刘亚伟

 

 

12    

2016

高翠翠

工商管理

刘改芳

 

13    

2015

牛娜娜

体育学

 

14    

2015

 

 

李福义

15    

2015

王丽敏

物理学

张云波

16    

2015

康俊慧

物理学

李保春

17    

2015

马凌宇

物理学

苏晓龙

18    

2015

付禄满

 

杨恒权

19    

2015

张玉帅

 

 

20    

2015

 

图书情报与档案管理

由丽萍

21    

2015

夏展宏

中国语言文学

刘毓庆

22    

2015

郭昱瑾

外国语言文学

宋德强

 

23    

2014

王变珍

外国哲学

魏屹东

24    

2014

张艳妮

高等教育学

陈平水

25    

2014

杨凤鸣

比较文学与世界文学

陈春香

26    

2014

李汝江

理论物理

李禄

27    

2014

贾爱

光学

朱诗尧

28    

2014

屈丽君

无机化学

阴彩霞

29    

2014

张文娟

物理化学

杨恒权

30    

2014

戴健鑫

有机化学

施和平

31    

2014

李文玲

生物化学与细胞生物学

李卓玉

32    

2014

王晴

情报学

相丽玲

33    

2012

郭晓慧

马克思主义哲学

乔瑞金

34    

2012

马占骋

物理化学

杨恒权

35    

2012

陈强

无机化学

李思殿

36    

2012

支海娟

药物化学

李震宇

37    

2012

许丽娟

伦理学

薛勇民

38    

2012

王晓芳

药物分析

赵强

39    

2012

马琰

概率论与数理统计

刘维奇

40    

2011

张建辉

伦理学

薛勇民

41    

2011

杨德超

科学技术哲学

殷杰

42    

2011

吴志鹏

数量经济学

杨俊仙

43    

2011

李玉芬

美术学

张明远

44    

2011

孙杨

广播电视艺术学

张宪平

45    

2011

高巍

无机化学

陈绘丽

46    

2011

黎广

物理化学

杨恒权

47    

2011

杨仁佳

生物化学与分子生物学

付月君

48    

2011

孙磊

科学技术史

张培富

49    

2011

刘思琪

行政管理

50    

2011

李佳玉

图书馆学

裴成发

51    

2011

王永芳

情报学

贾君枝

52    

2010

张海燕

政治学理论

董江爱

53    

2010

李全平

社会学

行龙

54    

2010

李婉婷

中国古代史

石涛

55    

2010

吕晓龙

凝聚态物理

张云波

56    

2010

李莹英

环境工程

程芳琴

57    

2009

胡丹婧

体育人文社会学

石岩

58    

2009

王虎群

物理化学

张智敏

59    

2008

赵晓聃

外国哲学

郭贵春

60    

2008

董清晨

应用化学

魏学红

61    

2008

杨之霞

情报学

张翠英

62    

2007

刘成虎

经济史

刘建生

63    

2007

赵靖

音乐学

陈剑

64    

2007

张苏净

光学工程

张宽收

65    

2006

宋尚玮

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

66    

2006

尤洋

科学技术哲学

殷杰

67    

2006

张大力

体育人文社会学

石岩

68    

2006

张永平

理论物理

梁九卿

69    

2006

许志成

药物分析学

董川

70    

2005

师文兵

马克思主义哲学

乔瑞金

71    

2005

蒋莉

美术学

王纪平

72    

2005

孟变红

无机化学

高飞

73    

2005

武宝利

分析化学

双少敏

74    

2005

郭娟

光学工程

郜江瑞

75    

2005

张虎

计算机软件与理论

郑家恒

76    

2005

杨美玲

动物学

马恩波

77    

2005

吴建军

药物分析学

晋卫军

78    

2005

庞月红

药物分析学

双少敏

79    

2004

王俊红

计算机软件与理论

梁吉业

80    

2004

李利平

光学

张天才

81    

2004

刘桂荣

基础数学

燕居让

82    

2004

赵法刚

光学

潘庆

83    

2004

于跃

美术学

郭玉祥

84    

2004

王涛

马克思主义哲学

乔瑞金

85    

2004

刘杰

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

86    

2003

安军

外国哲学

郭贵春

87    

2003

张立荣

古代文学

傅如一

88    

2003

康瑞军

音乐学

高兴

89    

2003

韩晓莉

中国近现代史

行龙

90    

2003

张国梅

分析化学

双少敏

91    

2003

卫艳丽

分析化学

董川

92    

2003

张彩红

有机化学

陈兆斌

93    

2003

张建民

植物学

张峰

94    

2003

王定星

动物学

王兰

95    

2003

许志勇

光学工程

李仲豪

96    

2002

贺天平

科学技术哲学

郭贵春

97    

2002

张钧

经济法

王继军

98    

2002

陈敬

运动人体科学

乔德才

99    

2002

杨郁

分析化学

双少敏

100  

2002

张素平

生物化学与分子生物学

梁爱华

101  

2001

李小博

外国哲学

郭贵春

102  

2001

乔新华

中国古代史

杨国勇

103  

2001

丽清

基础数学

李福义

104  

2001

韩广业

无机化学

杨频

105  

2001

王小萍

分析化学

潘景浩

106  

2001

张虎生

动物学

梁爱华